• Evenis Group - 1st real estate network in Israel
MENU

Rooms: 3Bath: 1Area m2: 65

10,500 ₪

Rooms: 3Bath: 1Area m2: 65

15,000 ₪

Rooms: 3Area m2: 77

Apartment

18,500 ₪

Rooms: 5Baths: 3Area m2: 125

Apartment

18,500 ₪

Rooms: 5Baths: 3Area m2: 125

Apartment

11,000 ₪
11,000 ₪

Rooms: 4Area m2: 100

Apartment

11,500 ₪
11,500 ₪

Rooms: 5Area m2: 130

Apartment

Rooms: 2Area m2: 50

Apartment

9,000 ₪

Rooms: 2Area m2: 50

Apartment

Rooms: 2Area m2: 50

Apartment

7,950 ₪

Rooms: 2Area m2: 50

Apartment

9,500 ₪

Rooms: 5Baths: 3 WC + 2 BATHROOMS Area m2: 127

Apartment

9,500 ₪

Rooms: 5Baths: 3 WC + 2 BATHROOMS Area m2: 127

Apartment

10,000 ₪

Area m2: 120

Boutique, Commercial premises

22,000 ₪

Rooms: 2Bath: 1Area m2: 180

Boutique, Commercial premises

6,500 ₪

Superficie m2: 20

Rooms: 2Bath: 1Area m2: 74

Boutique, Commercial premises

24,000 ₪

Rooms: 2Bath: 1Area m2: 74

Boutique, Commercial premises

Bed: 1Bath: 1Area m2: 55

Boutique, Commerces, Locaux commerciaux

18,000 ₪

Bed: 1Bath: 1Area m2: 55

Boutique, Commerces, Locaux commerciaux

14,300₪

Rooms: 5Area m2: 115

Apartment

Rooms: 3Bath: 1Area m2: 70

Apartment

9,700 ₪

Rooms: 3Bath: 1Area m2: 70

Apartment

19,500 ₪

Rooms: 3Baths: 2Area m2: 85

Mini Penthouse

11,500 ₪
11,500 ₪

Rooms: 3Area m2: 77

Apartment

Rooms: 2Bath: 1Area m2: 40

6,300 ₪

Rooms: 2Bath: 1Area m2: 40

8,000 ₪

Rooms: 3Bath: 1Area m2: 60

Apartment

7,500 ₪

Bed: 1Area m2: 50

Apartment

Rooms: 3Baths: 2Area m2: 75

Apartment

16,000 ₪

Rooms: 3Baths: 2Area m2: 75

Apartment

11,500 ₪

Rooms: 3Area m2: 70

Apartment

Rooms: 4Baths: 2Area m2: 105

Apartment

8,000 ₪

Rooms: 4Baths: 2Area m2: 105

Apartment

10,500 ₪
10,500 ₪

Rooms: 5Area m2: 120

Apartment

5,000 ₪

Superficie m2: 69.5

Apartment

en_USEnglish
WhatsApp chat
Skip to content