• Evenis Group - 1st real estate network in Israel
MENU

#REF KR 1530 **** FOR RENT 4.5 ROOMS IN THE TOWER W / PARK TZAMERET **

Park Tzameret, Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
15,000 ₪
  • City Tel Aviv
  • State / county: Tel Aviv
  • Neighborhood: Park Tsameret
  • Country: United States

Description

**** FOR RENT 4.5 ROOMS IN THE TOWER W / PARK TZAMERET **

✅ 4 Pièces de 125 m²

✅ 35 ème étage

✅ Entièrement meublé

✅ Garde, piscine, gymnase

Asking price: 15,000 NIS

Vad Bait 2.245 Nis

#REF KR 1530

For more information on this property, contact us privately Message from our official page: https://www.facebook.com/EvenisGroupOfficial
Evenis Group - 1st real estate agency network in Israel.
www.evenisgroup.com
Israel: +972.74.75.71.578
France: +33 (0) 1.86.96.36.70
WhatsApp:
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=972559340500
#realestateisrael #realestatetlv #rentaltelaviv #realestatetelaviv #buyinisrael #tlv

: ☎ Contact ☎: KATE –

* FOR RENT GORGEOUS 4.5 ROOMS IN THE W TOWER / PARK TZAMRET **

✅ 4 Rooms

✅ 125 SQM

✅ 35th Floor

✅ Fully furnished

✅ Guard, Pool, Gym

Asking price: 15,000 NIS

Vad Bait 2,245 Nis

#REF KR 1530

For more information on this property, contact us in Private Message from our official page: https://www.facebook.com/EvenisGroupOfficial
Evenis Group - 1st real estate agency network in Israel.
www.evenisgroup.com
Israel: +972.74.75.71.578
France: +33.1.86.96.36.70
WhatsApp:
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=972559340500

: ☎ Contact ☎: KATE –

Detail

Updated on February 4, 2025 Has 10:37 am

  • Property ID: 19544
  • Price: 15,000 ₪
  • Property Size: 125 m2 area
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Property Type: Apartment
  • Property Status: For rent

Similar Properties

13,000 ₪

Rooms: 4Baths: 2Area m2: 120

Apartment

6,500 ₪
evenisgroup

Rooms: 2Area m2: 60

Apartment

6,500 ₪

Rooms: 2Area m2: 60

Apartment

Area m2: 70

Apartment

8,800 ₪

Area m2: 70

Apartment

en_USEnglish
WhatsApp chat

Share this property

Share this property with your loved ones.

Share this property with your family and friends.

Skip to content